欢迎来到高考学习网,

[登录][注册]

免费咨询热线:010-57799777

高考学习网
今日:1530总数:5885151专访:3372会员:401265
当前位置: 高考学习网 > 2017年高考北京卷英语试题(解析版)

2017年高考北京卷英语试题(解析版)

资料类别: 英语/试题

所属版本: 通用

所属地区: 北京

上传时间:2017/6/13

下载次数:250次

资料类型:历年高考题

文档大小:518KB

所属点数: 0

普通下载 VIP下载 【下载此资源需要登录并付出 0 点,如何获得点?
 
绝密启用前
  201年普通高等学校全国招生统一考试(北京卷)
英   语
本试卷共16页,共150分。考试时长120分钟。考生务必将答案答在答题卡上,在试卷上作答无效。考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。

做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
第一节 (共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
例What is the man going to read?
A...
答案是A
1.When will the film start?
A...
2.Which club will the man join?
A...
3.What was the weather like in the mountains yesterday?
A...
4.What does the man want to cut out of paper?
A...
5.Where does the conversation most probably take place?
A..bookstore.      C.
第二节 (共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第6短材料,回答第6至7题。
6.Why does the woman make the call?
A.invitation.
B.
C.
7.How much does the woman need to pay for the minibus?
A...
听第7段材料,回答第8至9题。
8.What are the two sperkers mainly talking about?
  A.Electronic waste.       B.Soil pollution.            C.Recyling benefits.
9.What does the woman decide to do with her cell hpone in the end?
  A.Throw it away.         B.Keep it at home.          C.Sell it to be recycled.
听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
10.What is the possible relationship between the sperkers?
   A.Friends.               B.Wife and husband.      C.Business partners.
11.Where does the woman work now?
  A.In a school.             B.In a restaurant.         C.In a travel agency.
12.What are the two sperkers going to do?
  A.To take a trip.           B.To have a coffee.       C.To attend a meeting.
听第9段材料,回答第13至15题。
13.What has been improved according to the speaker?
  A.The train station.      B.The bus service.          C.The parking lot.
14.How does the speaker get to her office today?
  A.By bus and on foot.    B.By train and by bus.       C.By train and on foot.
15.Who is the speaker?
A.A reporter.
B.A policeman.
C.A photographer.
第三节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,共7.5分)
听下面一段对话,完成16至20五道小题,每小题仅填一个词。听对话前,你将有20秒钟的时间阅读试题,听完后你将有60秒钟的作答时间。这段对话你将听两遍。
Pick-up Appointment Form		Item(物品)	A   16   and some magazines		Destination	Overseas to  17    		Delivery	Air  regular		Time to pick up	500       afternoon		Packing	A medium box		Customer's information	Mr.Hudson   19   			89Street,Chicago,   20   			Tel4159786		第二部分知识运用(共两节,45 分)
第一节  单项填空(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,共 15 分)
从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。

A. must   B. should   C. can   D. need
【答案】C
考查情态动词。Samuel,我班最高的男生,能很轻松地够着书架顶上的书,表示能力,用can。
22. —Peter, please send us postcards ______ we’ll know where you have visited.
—No problem.
A. but    B. or   C. for   D. so
【答案】D
考查连词。Peter,请给我们寄明信片,因此我们就会知道你们去哪游览过。前后因果关系,用so。
23. Every year, ______ makes the most beautiful kite will win a prize in the Kite Festival.
A. whatever    B. whoever    C. whomever   D. whichever
【答案】B
考查时态。每年,任何一个做出最漂亮的风筝的人将会在风筝节获奖。主语从句,根据意思可知答案。
24. —______ that company to see how they think of our product yesterday?
—Yes. They are happy with it.
A. Did you call   B. Have you called   C. Will you call  D. Were you calling
【答案】A
考查时态。你昨天有没有给那家公司打电话问问他们对我们的产品感觉怎么样?发生在过去,用过去式,故选A。
25. ______ birds use their feathers for flight, some of their feathers are for other purposes.
A. Once    B. If   C. Although   D. Because
【答案】C
考查连词。尽管鸟儿们用羽毛来飞翔,但是他们的一些羽毛还有其他用途,前后之间是让步关系,故选C。
26. Jane moved aimlessly down the tree-lined street, not knowing ______she was heading.
A. why   B. where   C. how   D. when
【答案】B
考查连词。Jane漫无目的地走在两旁栽树的街道上,不知道她将去往何方,根据句意可知选B。
27. Many airlines now allow passengers to print their boarding passes online ______ their valuable time. 
A. save   B. saving 
C. to save   D. saved
【答案】C
考查非谓语动词。许多航空公司现在允许乘客网上打印他们的登机牌来节省时间,动词不定式表目的,选C。中·华.资*源%库 ziyuanku.com
28. If you don’t understand something, you may research, study, and talk to other people _______ you figure it out.
A. because   B. though  C. until   D. since
【答案】C
考查连词。如果你无法理解某个东西,你可能会研究,学习和他人探讨直到你解决为止,根据句意可知选C。
29. In the 1950s in the USA, most families had just one phone at home, and wireless phones _______ yet. 
A. haven’t invented  B. haven’t been invented   
C. hadn’t invented    D. hadn’t been invented
【答案】D
考查时态。在美国20世纪50年代的时候,大多数的家庭家里只有一部电话,并且无线电话还根本没有发明出来。根据句意可知用被动语态,排除AC,事情发生在过去,与现在无关,排除B,故选D。
30. The national park has a large collection of wildlife, _________ from butterflies to elephants. 
A. ranging    B. range    C. to range  D. ranged 
【答案】A
考查非谓语动词。国家公园有许多的野生动物,包括从蝴蝶到大象等等。此处野生动物和range之间是主动关系,用现在分词,故选A。
31. The little problems ______ we meet in our daily lives may be inspirations for great inventions.
A. that          B. as       C. where        D. when  
【答案】A
考查连词。我们在日常生活中遇到的小问题可能就是伟大发明的灵感。此句是定语从句,从句缺少宾语,先行词是problems,用that。
32.Jim has retired, but he still remember the happy time _______ with his students.
A. to spend     B. spend       C.   spending    D.  spent 
【答案】D
 33.People______better access to health care than they used to,and they’re living longer as result.
A.will have
B. have
C.had
D.had had
【答案】B
考查时态。人们有着比过去更好的医疗保险,结果他们更长寿。与过去对比是现在,而且后一句用的就是现在时态,故前面也用现在时态,故选B。
34. If the new safety system _______ to use, the accident would never have happened. 
A. had been put   B. were put   C. should be put    D. would be put
【答案】A
考查虚拟语气。如果这个新的安全系统被投入使用过的话,这个事故就不会发生了。根据主句确定是对过去情况的虚拟,所以从句用had done形式,句意又是被动,故选A。
35. Many people who live along the coast make a living _______ fishing industry.
   A. at   B. in   C. on  D. by
【答案】C
考查介词。许多住在海边上的人都是靠渔业来谋生的。此处用介词on。表示手段。
第二节  完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,共 30 分)
阅读下面短文,掌握其大意,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。

Later ,when Hannah attended school, she saw another homeless person. It was a woman,   39   an old shopping trolley(购物车)which was piled with   40  . It seemed that everything the woman owned was in them. This made Hannah very sad, and even more  41  to do something.She had been talking to her mother about the lives of homeless people  42  they first saw the homeless man. Her mother told her that if she did something to change the problem that made her sad, she wouldn’ t  43  as Z bad.
Hannah began to speak out about the homelessness in Manitoba and then in other provinces.She hoped to 44 her message of hope and awareness.She started the Ladybug Foudation ,an organization aiming at getting rid of bomekssacss. She began to “Big Bosses” lunches, where she would try to persuade local business Leaders to 46 to the cause.She also organized a fundraising(募捐)drive in “Ladybug Jars” to collect everyone`s spare change during “Make Change” month. More recently, the foundation began another  47  called National Red Scarf Day-a day when people donate $20 and wear red scarves in support of Canada`s  48  and homeless.
There is an emergency shelter in Winnipeg called “Hannah`s Place”,something that Hannah is very 49 of. Hannah`s Place is divided into several areas,providing shelter for people when it is so cold that  50 outdoors can mean death.In the more than five years since Hannah began her activities,she hasreceived a lot of  51  .
For example, she received the 2007 BRICK Award recognizing the   52    of young people to change the world. But   53     all this, Hannah still has the   54     life of a Winnipeg schoolgirl, except that she pays regular visits to homeless people.
Hannah is one of many examples of young people who are making a   55    in the world.You can,too!
36. A. jumping			B. eating 			C. crying			D. waving
37. A. annoyed			B. nervous			C. ashamed		D. upset
38. A. behave				B. manage			C. help			D. work
39. A. pushing				B. carrying			C. buying			D. holding
40. A. goods				B. bottles				C. foods			D. bags
41. A. excited				B. determined			C. energetic		D. grateful
42. A. since				B. unless				C. although		D. as
43. A. sound				B. get				C. feel			D. look
44. A. exchange			B. leave				C. keep 			D. spread
45. A. sell				B. deliver				C. host			D. pack
46. A. contribute			B. lead				C. apply			D. agree
47. A. campaign			B. trip				C. procedure		D. trial
48. A. elderly				B. hungry			C. lonely			D. sick
49. A. aware				B. afraid				C. proud			D. sure
50 A. going				B. sleeping			C. traveling		D. playing
51. A. praises				B. invitations			C. replies				D. appointments中/华-资*源%库
52. A. needs				B. interests			C. dreams			D. efforts
53. A. for					B. through			C. besides			D. along
54. A. healthy				B. public				C. normal				D. tough
55. A. choice				B. profit				C. judgement			D. difference
【答案】
36-40 BDCAD  41-44BACD   45文中没有此空  46-50AABCB  51-55ADCCD
【解析】
试题分析本文讲述Hannah Taylor通过自己的努力来建立公益组织筹集资金帮助那些无家可归忍饥挨饿的人。
36.考查动词。A. jumping	跳B. eating 	吃	C. crying	哭		D. waving挥手他们看见一个人从垃圾桶里捡东西吃,根据后文的hungry可知答案为B。
37.考查形容词。A. annoyed	生气的B. nervous	紧张的C. ashamed	羞耻的D. upset难过的
38.考查动词。A. behave表现,行为举止B. manage	C. help帮助D. work工作。Hannah开始思考她如何能帮到他们,故选C。
39.考查动词。A. pushing	推B. carrying	拿C. buying买D. holding握。购物车肯定是推着的,故选A。
40.考查名词。A. goods	货物B. bottles瓶子C. foods	食物D. bags包。车上堆满了包,选D。
41.考查形容词。A. excited	激动的B. determined下决心的C. energetic精力充沛的D. grateful感激的。她更加下定决心把这件事做好,故选B。
42.考查连词。A. since	自从B. unless	除非C. although尽管D. as因为。此处是指自从他们第一次看到无家可归的人,选A。
 47.考查名词。A. campaign	运动B. trip	旅行C. procedure	过程D. trial实验。此处指又一项运动,故选A。
48.考查形容词。A. elderly	年纪大的B. hungry	饥饿的C. lonely	孤独的D. sick生病的。此处是指为那些饥饿的人和无家可归的人,选B。
49.考查形容词。A. aware	意识的B. afraid	害怕的C. proud	骄傲的	D. sure肯定的。此处是指Hannah非常骄傲的东西,故选C。
50.考查动词。A. going	去B. sleeping	睡	C. traveling	旅行D. playing玩。当天冷到在室外睡觉就意味着死的时候,故选B。
51.考查名词。A. praises赞美B. invitations邀请C. replies回复D. appointments约会。她收到了很多的赞美。因为下文有这方面的举例,答案为A。
52.考查名词。A. needs	需要	B. interests	兴趣C. dreams梦想D. efforts努力。此处是指这个奖项是为了认可年轻人改变这个世界所作出的努力,故选D。
53.考查介词。A. for	为了B. through	通过C. besides	此外D. along沿着。但是除了所有的这些之外,Hannah依然过着Winnipeg学校一名女生的普通的生活。选C
54.考查形容词。A. healthy	健康的B. public	公共的C. normal	正常的,普通的D. tough艰难的。根据上题题意可知答案为C。
55.考查名词。A. choice选择B. profit	利润C. judgement	判断D. difference不同。此处为固定短语make a difference起作用,有影响,选D。

第三部分阅读理解(共两节,40 分)
第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,共 30 分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。
A
’t know each other well —Taylor had just moved to town a month or so before.
    Suddenly, Paris fell to the ground,“Paris’s eye rolled back,” Taylor says. “She started shaking . I knew it was an emergency.”
    It certainly was, Paris had suffered a sudden heart failure. Without immediate medical care, Paris would die. “Does anyone know CPR?”
    CPR is a life-saving technique. To do CPR, you press on the sick person’s chest so that blood moves through the body and takes oxygen to organs. Without oxygen the brain is damaging quickly.
Amazingly, Taylor had just taken a CPR course the day before. Still, she hesitated. She didn’t think she knew it well enough. But when no one else came forward, Taylor ran to Paris and began doing CPR, “It was scary. I knew it was the difference between life and death,” says Taylor.
Taylor’s swift action helped her teammates calm down. One girl called 911. Two more ran to get the school nurse, who brought a defibrillator, an electronic devices(器械) that can shock the heart back into work. Luck stayed with them Paris’ heartbeat returned.
“I know I was really lucky,” Paris say now. “Most people don’t survive this. My team saved my life”
Experts say Paris is right For a sudden heart failure, the single best chance for survival is having someone nearby step in and do CPR quickly.
 Today, Paris is back on the softball team. Taylor will apply to college soon. She wants to be a nurse. “I feel more confident in my actions now,” Taylor says. “I know I can act under pressure in a scary situation.”
56.What happened to Paris on a March day?
A.She caught a bad cold.
B. She had a sudden heart problem.
C.She was knocked down by a ball.
D.She shivered terribly during practice
57.Why does Paris say she was lucky?
A.She made a worthy friend.
B. She recovered from shock.
C. She received immediate CPR.
D.She came back on the softball team.
58.Which of the following words can best describe Taylor?
A.Enthusiastic and kind.
B.Courageous and calm.
C.Cooperative and generous.
D.Ambitious and professional.
【答案】56 B 57 C 58 B
 
B
Inspiring young minds!
	TOKNOW Magazine is a big hit in the world of children’s publishing, bringing a unique combination of challenging ideas and good fun to young fans every month.

WWW.ziyuanku.com







Sounds too good to be true?
	Take a look online—evidence shows that thousands of teachers and parents know a good thing when they see it and recommend TOKNOW to their friends.
Happy Birthday All Year!
	What could be more fun than a gift that keeps coming through the letterbox every month? The first magazine with your gift message will arrive in time for the special day.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
□Annual Subscription
  Europe £55    Rest of World £65
□Annual Subscription with Gift Pack
  Includes a Mammoth Map, a passport Puzzle Booklet, and Subscription
  Europe £60    Rest of World £70
Refund Policy—the subscription can be cancelled within 28 days and you can get your money back.
59. Why is TOKNOW a special magazine?WWW.ziyuanku.com
A. It entertains young parents.
B. It provides serious sdvertisements.
C. It publishes popular science fictions.
D. It combines fun with complex concepts.
60. What does TOKNOW offer its readers?
A. Online courses.
B. Articles on new topics.
C. Lectures on a balanced life.
D. Reports on scientific discoveries.
61. How much should you pay if you make a 12-mouth subscription to TOKNOW with gift pack from China?
A. £55.          B. £60.                C. £65.            D. £70.Ziyuanku.com
62. Subscribers of TOKNOW would get             .
A. free birthday presents
B. full refund within 28 days
C. membership of the TOKNOW club
D. chances to meet the experts in person
【答案】59D 60C 61D 62A
【解析】
试题分析文章介绍了一本杂志TOKNOW Magazine。
59.根据第一个方框内的描述可知,答案为D。
60.根据第二个方框内的内容可知答案为C。
61.根据Annual Subscription with Gift Pack所在部分可知答案是D。
62.根据Happy Birthday All Year!可知答案为A。
C
Measles(麻疹), which once killed 450 children each year and disabled even more, was nearly wiped out in the United States 14 years ago by the universal use of the MMR vaccine(疫苗). But the disease is making a comeback, caused by a growing anti-vaccine movement and misinformation that is spreading quickly. Already this year, 115 measles cases have been reported in the USA, compared with 189 for all of last year.
The numbers might sound small, but they are the leading edge of a dangerous trend. When vaccination rates are very high, as they still are in the nation as a whole, everyone is protected. This is called “herd immunity”, which protects the people who get hurt easily, including those who can’t be vaccinated for medical reasons, babies too young to get vaccinated and people on whom the vaccine doesn’t work.
But herd immunity works only when nearly the whole herd joins in. When some refuse vaccination and seek a free ride, immunity breaks down and everyone is in even bigger danger.
That’s exactly what is happening in small neighborhoods around the country from Orange County, California, where 22 measles cases were reported this month, to Brooklyn, N.Y., where a 17-year-old caused an outbreak last year.
The resistance to vaccine has continued for decades, and it is driven by a real but very small risk. Those who refuse to take that risk selfishly make others suffer.
Making things worse are state laws that make it too easy to opt out(决定不参加) of what are supposed to be required vaccines for all children entering kindergarten. Seventeen states allow parents to get an exemption(豁免), sometimes just by signing a paper saying they personally object to a vaccine.
Now, several states are moving to tighten laws by adding new regulations for opting out. But no one does enough to limit exemptions.
Parents ought to be able to opt out only for limited medical or religious reasons. But personal opinions? Not good enough. Everyone enjoys the life-saving benefits vaccines provide, but they’ll exist only as long as everyone shares in the risks.
63.The first two paragraphs suggest that ____________.WWW.ziyuanku.com
A.a small number of measles cases can start a dangerous trend
B.the outbreak of measles attracts the public attention 
C.anti-vaccine movement has its medical reasons
D.information about measles spreads quickly
64.Herd immunity works well when ____________.
A.exemptions are allowed
B.several vaccines are used together
C.the whole neighborhood is involved in 
D.new regulations are added to the state laws
65.What is the main reason for the comeback of measles?
A.The overuse of vaccine.
B.The lack of medical care.
C.The features of measles itself.
D.The vaccine opt-outs of some people.
66.What is the purpose of the passage?
A.To introduce the idea of exemption.
B.To discuss methods to cure measles.
C.To stress the importance of vaccination.
D.To appeal for equal rights in medical treatment.
【答案】63 B 64 C 65 D 66 C
【解析】
 
D
   Hollywood’s theory that machines with evil(邪恶) minds will drive armies of killer robots is just silly. The real problem relates to the possibility that artificial intelligence(AI) may become extremely good at achieving something other than what we really want. In 1960 a well-known mathematician Norbert Wiener, who founded the field of cybernetics(控制论), put it this way “If we use, to achieve our purposes, a mechanical agency with whose operation we cannot effectively interfere(干预), we had better be quite sure that the purpose which we really desire.”
   A machine with a specific purpose has another quality, one that we usually associate with living things a wish to preserve its own existence. For the machine, this quality is not in-born, nor is it something introduced by humans; it is a logical consequence of the simple fact that the machine cannot achieve its original purpose if it is dead. So if we send out a robot with the single instruction of fetching coffee, it will have a strong desire to secure success by disabling its own off switch or even killing anyone who might interfere with its task. If we are not careful, then, we could face a kind of global chess match against very determined, super intelligent machines whose objectives conflict with our own, with the real world as the chessboard. 
   The possibility of entering into and losing such a match should concentrating the minds of computer scientists. Some researchers argue that we can seal the machines inside a kind of firewall, using them to answer difficult questions but never allowing them to affect the real world. Unfortunately, that plan seems unlikely to work we have yet to invent a firewall that is secure against ordinary humans, let alone super intelligent machines.
   Solving the safety problem well enough to move forward in AI seems to be possible but not easy. There are probably decades in which to plan for the arrival of super intelligent machines. But the problem should not be dismissed out of hand, as it has been by some AI researchers. Some argue that humans and machines can coexist as long as they work in teams—yet that is not possible unless machines share the goals of humans. Others say we can just “switch them off” as if super intelligent machines are too stupid to think of that possibility. Still others think that super intelligent AI will never happen. On September 11, 1933, famous physicist Ernest Rutherford stated, with confidence, “Anyone who expects a source of power in the transformation of these atoms is talking moonshine.” However, on September 12, 1933, physicist Leo Szilard invented the neutron-induced(中子诱导) nuclear chain reaction.
67.Paragraph 1 mainly tells us that artificial intelligence may         .
A. run out of human control
B. satisfy human’s real desires
C. command armies of killer robots
D. work faster than a mathematician
68.Machines with specific purposes are associated with living things partly because they might be able to        .
A. prevent themselves from being destroyed
B achieve their original goals independently
C. do anything successfully with given orders
D. beat humans in international chess matches
69.According to some researchers, we can use firewalls to           .
A. help super intelligent machines work better
B. be secure against evil human beings
C. keep machines from being harmed
D. avoid robots’ affecting the world
70.What does the author think of the safety problem of super intelligent machines?
A. It will disappear with the development of AI.
B. It will get worse with human interference.
C. It will be solved but with difficulty.
【答案】67 A 68 B 69 D 70 C
【解析】

第二节 (共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,共 10 分) 
根据短文内容,从短文后的七个选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Every animal sleeps,but the reason for this has remained foggy.When lab rats are not allowed to sleep,they die within a month.    71    
    One idea is that sleep helps us strengthen new memories.    72   We  know that,while awake,fresh memories are recorded by reinforeing (加强)connections between brain cells,but the  memory processes that take place while we sleep  have been unclear.
    Support  is  growing for a theory that sleep evolved so that connections between neurons(神经元)in the brain can be weakened overnight,making room for fresh memories to from the next day.       73   
Now we have the most direct evidence yet that he is right.   74   The synapses in the  mice taken at the end of a period of sleep were 18 per cent smaller than those taken before sleep,showing that the connections between neurons weaken  while sleeping.
If  Tononi`s theory is right,it would explain why,when we miss a night`s,we find it harder the next day to concentrate and learn new information-our brains may have smaller room for new experences.
Their research also suggests how we may build lasting memories over time even though the synapscs become thinner.The team discovered that some synapses seem to be protected and stayed the same size.   75   “You keep what matters,”Tononi says.
A. We should also try to sleep well the night before.
B. Ti’s as if the brain is preserving its most important memories.
C. Similarly, when people go for a few days without sleeping, they get sick.
D. The processes take place to stop our brains becoming loaded with memories.
E. That’s why students do better in tests if they get a chance to sleep after learning.
F. “Sleep is the price we pay for learning,” says Giulio Tononi, who developed the idea.
G. Tononi’s team measured the size of these connections, or synapses, in the brains of 12 mice.
【答案】71C 72E 73F 74G 75B
【解析】
第四部分书面表达(共两节,35 分) 
第一节 (15分)
im所在的学校要组织学生来中国旅行,有两条线路可以选择“长江之行”或者“泰山之旅”。Jim来信希望你能给些建议。请你给他回信,内容包括
1.你建议的线路;
2.你的理由;
3.你的祝愿。
注意1.词数不少于50;
2.开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数。
Dear Jim,
                                                                                      
                                                                                      
                                                                                      
Yours,
Li Hua
第二节 (20 分)
假设你是红星中学高三学生李华,请根据以下四幅图的先后顺序,写一篇英文周记,记录毕业前夕你们制作以“感恩母校”为主题的毕业纪念视频的全过程。注意词数不少于60。提示词视频video













高考学习网-中国最大高考学习网站Gkxx.com | 我们负责传递知识!


What’s inside?
  Every month the magazine introduces a
fresh new topic with articles, experiments
and creative things to make — the magazine
also explores philosophy and wellbeing to make sure young readers have a balanced take on life.



What is so special about TOKNOW magazine?      
	Well, it has no ads or promotions inside—         
instead it is jam-packed with serious ideas.          
TOKNOW makes complex ideas attractive and 
accessible to children, who can become involved in advanced concepts and even philosophy(哲学)—and they will soon discover that TOKNOW feels more like a club than just a magazine.




本网部分资源来源于会员上传,除本网组织的资源外,版权归原作者所有,如有侵犯版权,请联系并提供证据(kefu@gkxx.com),三个工作日内删除。

精品专题more

友情链接:初中学习网人民网高考网易高考高中作文网新东方冬令营